Skip to main content

Board Members

DIRECTORS

 

JAMES F DeMARTINI  CURRENT TERM 12/02/2018-12/02/2022

MARY JO WINTER   CURRENT TERM 12/02/2016-12/02/2020  RE-ELECTED 11/2020

ALFRED DELSID  CURRENT TERM 12/07/2018-12/02/2022

NEENA HANCHETT  CURRENT TERM 12/02/2016-12/02/2020  RE-ELECTED 11/2020

HARRY MARTIN  CURRENT TERM 12/07/2018/-12/02/2022